ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7712010
nr 771 2010
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 42/200, signerad -97, subject size: 61x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 42/200, signerad -97, motivets mått: 61x59
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1500
SEK 2500
Monday August 20 2012
at 17:57:05
800 kr
950 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
2.100 kr
1.400 kr
6
2.400 kr
- Thema-auction
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson